Results For
First State Bank Key Largo Bridge Run Half Marathon & 5K Run/Walk

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Sex Gender Place Age City              State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                                         Place              
===== === ===================== === ============ === ================= ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     689 Kervin Batista        M   1            32  David                   1:27:56.21 1:27:53.80 6:43  1        M Overall 
2     678 Matt Tobin            M   2            35  Deerfield         IL    1:31:16.49 1:31:13.13 6:58  2        M Overall 
3     644 Alejandro Radilla     M   3            25  Rochester         MN    1:32:22.92 1:32:21.08 7:03  3        M Overall 
4     637 Ricky Deane           M   4            50  Elmhurst          IL    1:35:31.46 1:35:10.56 7:16  1        M Masters 
5     649 Robert Hodge          M   5            28  Miami             FL    1:42:02.27 1:42:01.01 7:47  1        M2529     
6     656 Alberto Blanco        M   6            40  Miami             FL    1:42:19.23 1:42:15.89 7:48  1        M4044     
7     687 Anastassia Webb       F   1            40  Tavernier         FL    1:44:14.51 1:43:39.94 7:55  1        F Overall 
8     665 Mark Condolora        M   7            62  Baldwinsville     NY    1:49:22.97 1:49:17.07 8:21  1        M6064     
9     682 David Berkovits       M   8            47  North Miami Beach FL    1:49:53.37 1:49:49.52 8:23  1        M4549     
10    667 Anonymous Participant F   2            44                          1:50:30.86 1:50:26.36 8:26  2        F Overall 
11    606 Steven Kehrli         M   9            35  Miami             FL    1:52:51.46 1:52:47.65 8:37  1        M3539     
12    652 Anonymous Participant F   3            31                          1:57:40.57 1:57:30.04 8:58  3        F Overall 
13    653 Meghan McGinnis       F   4            26  Miami             FL    1:57:40.85 1:57:30.47 8:58  1        F2529     
14    650 Caitlin Rooney        F   5            34  White Plains      NY    1:58:20.11 1:57:45.07 8:59  1        F3034     
15    655 John Erik Strom       M   10           40  Nashua            NH    1:58:25.94 1:57:52.41 9:00  2        M4044     
16    672 Tonya Mumford-Hynes   F   6            44  Miami             FL    2:02:20.07 2:02:00.20 9:19  1        F Masters 
17    605 Trish Urquidi         F   7            59  Coral Gables      FL    2:05:12.46 2:04:56.15 9:32  1        F5559     
18    641 Shannon Cary          F   8            46  Tavernier         FL    2:05:37.05 2:05:03.70 9:33  1        F4549     
19    662 Heather Herman        F   9            26  Miami             FL    2:05:44.61 2:05:42.43 9:36  2        F2529     
20    647 Rachael Phillips      F   10           18  Cape Coral        FL    2:06:30.30 2:06:20.60 9:39  1        F0119     
21    688 James Webb            M   11           48  Tavernier         FL    2:10:17.83 2:09:42.66 9:54  2        M4549     
22    668 Erin Moritz           F   11           40  Enola             PA    2:10:52.25 2:10:30.14 9:58  1        F4044     
23    654 Steven Restrepo       M   12           39  Miami             FL    2:11:25.39 2:10:39.62 9:58  2        M3539     
24    609 Sandy Brito           F   12           35  Key Largo         FL    2:11:25.79 2:10:42.35 9:59  1        F3539     
25    674 Tami Sorgente         F   13           54  Lake Worth        FL    2:17:38.78 2:17:24.62 10:29 1        F5054     
26    636 Marielena Lopez       F   14           28  Miami             FL    2:17:55.76 2:17:38.70 10:30 3        F2529     
27    640 Cindy Schnepel        F   15           35  Plantation        FL    2:19:01.01 2:17:55.18 10:32 2        F3539     
28    646 Susan Hepworth        F   16           38  Washington        DC    2:19:57.37 2:19:42.27 10:40 3        F3539     
29    648 Yoel Monzote          M   13           39  Hollywood         FL    2:20:32.27 2:20:26.01 10:43 3        M3539     
30    680 Douglas Brewer        M   14           34  Key Largo         FL    2:21:13.10 2:20:58.23 10:46 1        M3034     
31    679 Matthew Thibos        M   15           34  Key Largo         FL    2:21:13.09 2:20:58.34 10:46 2        M3034     
32    638 Karen Brindle         F   17           50  Homestead         FL    2:22:11.83 2:21:53.72 10:50 2        F5054     
33    608 Kat Kulkoski          F   18           60  Key Largo         FL    2:22:21.64 2:22:14.67 10:52 1        F6064     
34    677 Cindy Jensen          F   19           47  Racine            WI    2:23:32.41 2:22:45.95 10:54 2        F4549     
35    645 Michelle Winokur      F   20           37  Tallahassee       FL    2:24:27.28 2:24:11.57 11:00 4        F3539     
36    683 Dea Davis             F   21           54  Umatilla          FL    2:27:19.22 2:27:15.37 11:14 3        F5054     
37    673 Daniela Sorgente      F   22           26  Lake Worth        FL    2:29:36.78 2:29:22.24 11:24 4        F2529     
38    681 ALGER VALDES          M   16           47  HOMESTEAD         FL    2:30:14.01 2:29:54.26 11:27 3        M4549     
39    604 Brittany Miller       F   23           37  Tavernier         FL    2:30:47.74 2:30:38.83 11:30 5        F3539     
40    607 Chris Baker           M   17           58                          2:35:48.54 2:35:13.50 11:51 1        M5559     
41    276 David Van Fleet       M   18           52  Lake Worth        FL    2:36:35.67 2:35:46.14 11:53 1        M5054     
42    643 Angela Santoyo        F   24           35  Pembroke Pines    FL    2:36:34.56 2:36:22.71 11:56 6        F3539     
43    639 Michael Cottle        M   19           59  Naples            FL    2:41:37.29 2:41:28.95 12:20 2        M5559     
44    601 John Buckley          M   20           58  Key Largo         FL    2:43:47.80 2:43:07.50 12:27 3        M5559     
45    603 Jenny Fernandez       F   25           41  Miami             FL    2:45:32.47 2:45:24.02 12:38 2        F4044     
46    670 Stefani Brown         F   26           34  Orlando           FL    2:47:02.43 2:45:59.65 12:40 2        F3034     
47    669 Crystal Becker        F   27           34  Tavernier         FL    2:47:02.55 2:45:59.77 12:40 3        F3034     
48    675 Wendy Buckingham      F   28           50  Edwardsburg       MI    2:48:59.86 2:48:20.79 12:51 4        F5054     
49    686 Madisyn Jensen        F   29           25  Racine            WI    2:53:46.86 2:53:00.18 13:12 5        F2529     
50    663 Leslie Merritt        F   30           38  Key Largo         FL    2:54:35.36 2:54:18.94 13:18 7        F3539     
51    664 Kyle Johnston         M   21           50  Key Largo         FL    2:54:37.20 2:54:20.69 13:19 2        M5054     
52    642 Dana Pistole          F   31           56  Stuart            FL    2:54:42.04 2:54:24.43 13:19 2        F5559     
53    666 Julie Illmensee       F   32           34  Key Largo         FL    2:54:44.16 2:54:28.65 13:19 4        F3034     
54    658 Blair Lee             M   22           40  Miami             FL    3:20:09.20 3:20:09.20 15:17 3        M4044     
55    657 Kevin O'Neill         M   23           57  Costa Mesa        CA    3:25:49.30 3:24:48.45 15:38 4        M5559     
56    602 Jessica Mitchell      F   33           47  Fort Knox         KY    3:43:34.00 3:43:13.81 17:02 3        F4549     


Male Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Kervin Batista    689 32  1       David  PA       1:27:53.80 
2     Matt Tobin        678 35  2       Deerfield IL US 1:31:13.13 
3     Alejandro Radilla 644 25  3       Rochester MN US 1:32:21.08 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Anastassia Webb       687 40  7       Tavernier FL US 1:43:39.94 
2     Anonymous Participant 667 44  10        US            1:50:26.36 
3     Anonymous Participant 652 31  12        US            1:57:30.04 


Male Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Ricky Deane 637 50  4       Elmhurst IL US 1:35:10.56 


Female Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location    Time      
===== =================== === === ======= =========== ========= 
1     Tonya Mumford-Hynes 672 44  16      Miami FL US 2:02:00.2 


Female 1 - 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========= 
1     Rachael Phillips 647 18  20      Cape Coral FL US 2:06:20.6 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Meghan McGinnis 653 26  13      Miami FL US 1:57:30.47 
2     Heather Herman  662 26  19      Miami FL US 2:05:42.43 
3     Marielena Lopez 636 28  26      Miami FL US 2:17:38.70 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Caitlin Rooney 650 34  14      White Plains NY US 1:57:45.07 
2     Stefani Brown  670 34  46      Orlando FL US      2:45:59.65 
3     Crystal Becker 669 34  47      Tavernier FL US    2:45:59.77 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Sandy Brito    609 35  24      Key Largo FL US  2:10:42.35 
2     Cindy Schnepel 640 35  27      Plantation FL US 2:17:55.18 
3     Susan Hepworth 646 38  28      Washington DC US 2:19:42.27 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Erin Moritz     668 40  22      Enola PA US 2:10:30.14 
2     Jenny Fernandez 603 41  45      Miami FL US 2:45:24.02 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Shannon Cary     641 46  18      Tavernier FL US 2:05:03.70 
2     Cindy Jensen     677 47  34      Racine WI US    2:22:45.95 
3     Jessica Mitchell 602 47  56      Fort Knox KY US 3:43:13.81 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Tami Sorgente 674 54  25      Lake Worth FL US 2:17:24.62 
2     Karen Brindle 638 50  32      Homestead FL US  2:21:53.72 
3     Dea Davis     683 54  36      Umatilla FL US   2:27:15.37 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Trish Urquidi 605 59  17      Coral Gables FL US 2:04:56.15 
2     Dana Pistole  642 56  52      Stuart FL US       2:54:24.43 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Kat Kulkoski 608 60  33      Key Largo FL US 2:22:14.67 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ============ === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Robert Hodge 649 28  5       Miami FL US 1:42:01.01 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Douglas Brewer 680 34  30      Key Largo FL US 2:20:58.23 
2     Matthew Thibos 679 34  31      Key Largo FL US 2:20:58.34 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Steven Kehrli   606 35  11      Miami FL US     1:52:47.65 
2     Steven Restrepo 654 39  23      Miami FL US     2:10:39.62 
3     Yoel Monzote    648 39  29      Hollywood FL US 2:20:26.01 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Alberto Blanco  656 40  6       Miami FL US  1:42:15.89 
2     John Erik Strom 655 40  15      Nashua NH US 1:57:52.41 
3     Blair Lee       658 40  54      Miami FL US  3:20:09.20 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ========== 
1     David Berkovits 682 47  9       North Miami Beach FL US 1:49:49.52 
2     James Webb      688 48  21      Tavernier FL US         2:09:42.66 
3     ALGER VALDES    681 47  38      HOMESTEAD FL US         2:29:54.26 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     David Van Fleet 276 52  41      Lake Worth FL US 2:35:46.14 
2     Kyle Johnston   664 50  51      Key Largo FL US  2:54:20.69 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Chris Baker    607 58  40        US            2:35:13.50 
2     Michael Cottle 639 59  43      Naples FL US    2:41:28.95 
3     John Buckley   601 58  44      Key Largo FL US 2:43:07.50 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Mark Condolora 665 62  8       Baldwinsville NY US 1:49:17.07 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.