First State Bank Key Largo Bridge Run Half Marathon & 4-Mile Run/Walk

Sun November 15, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City               Clock     Chip      Age Age Group Place 
                                                         Time      Time                          
===== === ==================== ====== ================== ========= ========= === =============== 
1     31  Brian Edwards        M      Fort Myers         43:58.0   43:58.0   22  1:Overall       
2     114 Jose Martinez        M      Homestead          44:47.9   44:47.9   28  2:Overall       
3     65  Chris Nelson         M      Key Largo          45:56.5   45:56.5   30  3:Overall       
4     76  Tom Quilter          M      Key Largo          46:29.2   46:29.2   65  1:Master        
5     112 Scott Felton         M      Savage             47:35.3   47:26.0   53  1:M 50-54       
6     53  Gregory Luna         M      Homestead          47:29.4   47:27.1   53  2:M 50-54       
7     64  Rosanna Mullen       F      Summerland Key     47:43.7   47:43.7   33  1:Overall       
8     109 Troy Wheatley        M      Key Largo          48:30.8   48:11.7   50  3:M 50-54       
9     52  Louis Lindner        M      Key Largo          50:13.9   49:03.0   26  1:M 25-29       
10    34  Wayne Ferguson       M      Key Largo          50:47.1   49:08.0   64  1:M 60-64       
11    63  Will Mulkeen         M      Key Largo          49:39.5   49:37.1   26  2:M 25-29       
12    69  Melissa O'Keeffe     F      Key Largo          50:30.6   50:30.6   43  2:Overall       
13    74  Eddie Pierce         M      Homestead          51:00.5   50:39.1   52  4:M 50-54       
14    40  Spencer Haines       M      Key Largo          52:13.4   51:02.9   25  3:M 25-29       
15    46  Seth Hudgins         M      Cudjoe Key         51:05.0   51:05.0   53  5:M 50-54       
16    70  Mic O'Keeffe         M      Key Largo          52:39.2   52:37.3   42  1:M 40-44       
17    57  Abdon Martinez       M      Homestead          53:27.5   53:12.1   52  6:M 50-54       
18    82  Amanda Segner        F      Key Largo          54:26.0   53:13.3   25  1:F 25-29       
19    105 Beda Willis          F      Fort Lauderdale    53:38.8   53:38.8   35  3:Overall       
20    102 Lorena Warrington    F      Key Largo          53:40.0   53:40.0   40  1:Master        
21    28  Islande Dillon       F      Key Largo          54:58.5   54:38.7   37  1:F 35-39       
22    104 Randy Wetzel         M      Key Largo          54:49.5   54:45.2   54  7:M 50-54       
23    116 Robert Shellenbarger M      Wake Forest        56:08.5   54:56.6   39  1:M 35-39       
24    35  John Ficarra         M      Westerly           55:28.1   55:01.5   67  1:M 65-69       
25    13  Luke Bovill          M      Tavernier          57:06.8   55:45.3   38  2:M 35-39       
26    47  Kelly Jones          F      Key West           56:48.5   56:31.1   45  1:F 45-49       
27    89  Cindy Spillman       F      Homestead          57:15.8   57:08.4   58  1:F 55-59       
28    115 Mellissa Mullin      F      Wake Forest        58:20.5   57:09.5   45  2:F 45-49       
29    103 Deborah Webster      F      Melbourne          59:21.6   57:52.0   52  1:F 50-54       
30    2   Lad Akins            M      Key Largo          58:33.9   58:03.9   57  1:M 55-59       
31    10  Troy Beal            M      Ford City          59:16.1   58:06.6   51  8:M 50-54       
32    20  Rachel Carlson       F      Key Largo          58:58.3   58:43.8   25  2:F 25-29       
33    51  Michelle Leblanc     F      Grafton            1:00:26.0 59:24.4   31  1:F 30-34       
34    4   Ginger Andersen      F      Eagle Lake         59:51.8   59:26.0   56  2:F 55-59       
35    118 Kirstin Voges        F      Leverkusen         1:00:43.2 59:33.8   45  3:F 45-49       
36    48  Martin Kawka         M      Leverkusen         1:00:42.6 59:34.3   33  1:M 30-34       
37    59  Lyndie Meyers        F      Key Largo          59:46.3   59:40.2   35  2:F 35-39       
38    111 Trish Cox            F      Marathon           1:00:10.4 59:41.8   38  3:F 35-39       
39    92  Larry Strom          M      Key Largo          59:49.9   59:46.6   64  2:M 60-64       
40    41  Carrie Hall          F      Palm Beach Gardens 1:00:10.1 59:54.8   43  1:F 40-44       
41    93  Martha Strom         F      Key Largo          1:00:14.6 1:00:11.3 63  1:F 60-64       
42    78  Christopher Ramos    M      Key Largo          1:00:50.0 1:00:50.0 23  1:M 20-24       
43    91  Carrie Stowell       F      Long Key           1:02:32.6 1:02:10.6 36  4:F 35-39       
44    6   Hanna Badenoch       F      Delray Beach       1:03:29.7 1:02:59.5 30  2:F 30-34       
45    60  Deborah Mitchell     F      Milton             1:03:25.2 1:03:18.8 54  2:F 50-54       
46    37  Evelyn Garcia        F      Naples             1:04:25.3 1:03:46.4 45  4:F 45-49       
47    99  Emily Volkmann       F      Tavernier          1:04:19.2 1:04:04.5 24  1:F 20-24       
48    106 Sabrah Witkamp       F      Key Largo          1:05:20.3 1:04:35.6 47  5:F 45-49       
49    19  Elie Carlile         F      Delray Beach       1:05:19.6 1:04:49.3 27  3:F 25-29       
50    25  Molli Dallin         F      Key Largo          1:06:20.3 1:05:24.9 22  2:F 20-24       
51    36  Leby Flores Hurtado  F      Miami              1:05:56.3 1:05:31.0 36  5:F 35-39       
52    11  Derek Bodchon        M      Key Largo          1:06:51.5 1:05:37.2 28  4:M 25-29       
53    45  Lisa Hill            F      Key Largo          1:08:22.3 1:06:50.7 55  3:F 55-59       
54    90  Banupriya Sridharan  F      Palm Beach Gardens 1:08:05.3 1:07:07.3 30  3:F 30-34       
55    26  Rob Denger           M      Key Largo          1:08:26.9 1:07:35.3 51  9:M 50-54       
56    75  David Pizarro        M      Key Largo          1:08:25.3 1:07:50.1 27  5:M 25-29       
57    80  Lara Rutskin Martin  F      Marathon           1:10:16.1 1:09:30.2 41  2:F 40-44       
58    84  Steve Sheridan       M      Maitland           1:11:24.7 1:09:46.7 53  10:M 50-54      
59    86  Beth Skillman        F      Dade City          1:11:23.4 1:10:33.0 58  4:F 55-59       
60    117 Andrea Thompson      F      Marathon           1:11:40.9 1:11:18.7 39  6:F 35-39       
61    110 Chris Baker          M      Key Largo          1:12:28.6 1:11:32.8 55  2:M 55-59       
62    71  Aracely Olvera       F      Homestead          1:12:54.3 1:11:51.3 37  7:F 35-39       
63    97  Jessica Villarreal   F      Homestead          1:12:07.5 1:11:52.7 38  8:F 35-39       
64    87  Jared Smith          M      Vero Beach         1:13:06.9 1:12:43.4 34  2:M 30-34       
65    88  Rhonda Smith         F      Vero Beach         1:13:07.7 1:12:44.2 47  6:F 45-49       
66    42  Sara Harshey         F      Marathon           1:15:03.8 1:14:04.5 50  3:F 50-54       
67    14  Sandy Brito          F      Key Largo          1:15:04.0 1:14:58.3 32  4:F 30-34       
68    120 D. Murillo           F      Miami              1:15:04.1 1:14:58.5 12  1:F 11-14       
69    54  Tonya Manchester     F      Homestead          1:15:02.4 1:15:02.4 43  3:F 40-44       
70    3   Jenny Allen          F      Key Largo          1:17:53.5 1:16:12.8 44  4:F 40-44       
71    22  Jonathan Chinea      M      Grafton            1:18:44.2 1:17:39.4 30  3:M 30-34       
72    29  Jennifer Dow         F      Pompano Beach      1:20:28.1 1:20:12.6 55  5:F 55-59       
73    94  Holly Surratt        F      Key Largo          1:21:18.9 1:20:42.4 24  3:F 20-24       
74    7   Andrew Bailey        M      Hague              1:22:48.4 1:21:43.2 66  2:M 65-69       
75    38  Boris Geyzer         M      Lake Worth         1:24:36.7 1:23:13.7 36  3:M 35-39       
76    43  Gabriela Henri       F      Marathon           1:26:35.5 1:26:12.3 30  5:F 30-34       
77    8   Jenn Barnhart        F      Parkland           1:29:06.2 1:28:53.5 41  5:F 40-44       
78    18  Kristy Campbell      F      Miami              1:31:14.9 1:29:39.8 37  9:F 35-39       
79    21  Carly Celmer         F      Miami              1:31:54.6 1:30:18.4 37  10:F 35-39      
80    96  Laura Thomas         F      Loxahatchee        1:32:20.5 1:30:39.5 49  7:F 45-49       
81    44  Diane Herman         F      Clearwater         1:33:11.9 1:31:36.2 36  11:F 35-39      
82    108 Becky Yutzy          F      Saint Petersburg   1:33:13.0 1:31:37.1 47  8:F 45-49       
83    17  Jolima Caballero     F      Miami              1:31:42.8 1:31:38.0 37  12:F 35-39      
84    58  Patricia McMurray    F      Hague              1:32:48.5 1:31:41.7 64  2:F 60-64       
85    61  Leidy Monteagudo     F      Key Largo          1:34:26.7 1:34:20.7 42  6:F 40-44       
86    32  Jolene Evans         F      Big Pine Key       1:40:47.4 1:40:35.0 35  13:F 35-39      
87    68  Abby Oglesbee        F      Summerland Key     1:43:16.7 1:43:03.2 45  9:F 45-49       
88    62  Beryl Morgan         F      Summerland Key     1:43:17.9 1:43:04.3 40  7:F 40-44       
89    30  Paul Dow             M      Coral Springs      1:46:48.4 1:46:34.8 62  3:M 60-64       
90    15  Gail Brubaker        F      Miami              1:55:00.0 1:54:53.3 58  6:F 55-59       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.